• 17.11.2018
  • 18.11.2018
  • 24.11.2018
  • 25.11.2018
  • 30.11.2018
  • 01.12.2018
  • 02.12.2018
  • 15.12.2018
  • 16.12.2018
  • 29.12.2018
  • 30.12.2018
  • 31.12.2018
  • 01.01.2019
  • 03.01.2019
  • 04.01.2019
  • 06.01.2019
  • 12.01.2019
  • 13.01.2019
  • 18.01.2019
  • 19.01.2019
  • 20.01.2019
  • 26.01.2019
  • 27.01.2019
  • 01.02.2019
  • 02.02.2019
  • 03.02.2019
  • 08.02.2019
  • 09.02.2019
  • 10.02.2019
  • 15.02.2019
  • 16.02.2019
  • 17.02.2019
  • 23.02.2019
  • 24.02.2019
  • 26.02.2019
  • 27.02.2019
  • 01.03.2019
  • 02.03.2019
  • 08.03.2019
  • 09.03.2019
  • 10.03.2019
  • 11.03.2019
  • 12.03.2019
  • 13.03.2019
  • 14.03.2019
  • 15.03.2019
  • 16.03.2019
  • 17.03.2019
  • 22.03.2019
  • 23.03.2019
  • 24.03.2019
  • PlanicaHS 240 Einzel
Ergebnis
Liveticker
  • #
    1. DG
  • 1
    Slowenien
    Jaka Hvala
    J.Hvala
  • 2
    Slowenien
    Bor Pavlovcic
    B.Pavlovcic
  • 3
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar
    Z.Jelar
  • 4
    Polen
    Maciej Kot
    M.Kot
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Robin Pedersen
    R.Pedersen
  • 6
    Italien
    Alex Insam
    A.Insam
  • 7
    Schweiz
    Dominik Peter
    D.Peter
  • 8
    Japan
    Naoki Nakamura
    N.Nakamura
  • 9
    Russland
    Dimitry Vassiliev
    D.Vassiliev
  • 10
    Slowenien
    Tilen Bartol
    T.Bartol
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Marius Lindvik
    M.Lindvik
  • 12
    Slowenien
    Jurij Tepes
    J.Tepes
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Constantin Schmid
    C.Schmid
  • 14
    Japan
    Daiki Ito
    D.Ito
  • 15
    Slowenien
    Peter Prevc
    P.Prevc
  • 16
    Japan
    Junshiro Kobayashi
    J.Kobayashi
  • 17
    Finnland
    Antti Aalto
    A.Aalto
  • 18
    Japan
    Noriaki Kasai
    N.Kasai
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
    K.Geiger
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Richard Freitag
    R.Freitag
  • 21
    Schweiz
    Simon Ammann
    S.Ammann
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Andreas Wellinger
    A.Wellinger
  • 23
    Österreich
    Daniel Huber
    D.Huber
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    H.Granerud
  • 25
    Österreich
    Michael Hayböck
    M.Hayböck
  • 26
    Österreich
    Philipp Aschenwald
    P.Aschenwald
  • 27
    Japan
    Yukiya Sato
    Y.Sato
  • 28
    Slowenien
    Anže Semenič
    A.Semenič
  • 29
    Russland
    Evgeniy Klimov
    E.Klimov
  • 30
    Polen
    Jakub Wolny
    J.Wolny
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
    R.Johansson
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Johann Andre Forfang
    J.Forfang
  • 33
    Slowenien
    Domen Prevc
    D.Prevc
  • 34
    Slowenien
    Timi Zajc
    T.Zajc
  • 35
    Polen
    Dawid Kubacki
    D.Kubacki
  • 36
    Polen
    Piotr Zyla
    P.Zyla
  • 37
    Österreich
    Stefan Kraft
    S.Kraft
  • 38
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
    K.Stoch
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
    M.Eisenbichler
  • 40
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
    R.Kobayashi
Der Liveticker hat noch nicht begonnen.