• 02.12.2018
  • 06.12.2018
  • 07.12.2018
  • 08.12.2018
  • 09.12.2018
  • 13.12.2018
  • 14.12.2018
  • 15.12.2018
  • 16.12.2018
  • 20.12.2018
  • 21.12.2018
  • 22.12.2018
  • 23.12.2018
  • 10.01.2019
  • 11.01.2019
  • 12.01.2019
  • 13.01.2019
  • 17.01.2019
  • 18.01.2019
  • 19.01.2019
  • 20.01.2019
  • 24.01.2019
  • 25.01.2019
  • 26.01.2019
  • 27.01.2019
  • 07.02.2019
  • 08.02.2019
  • 10.02.2019
  • 14.02.2019
  • 15.02.2019
  • 16.02.2019
  • 17.02.2019
  • 07.03.2019
  • 08.03.2019
  • 09.03.2019
  • 10.03.2019
  • 12.03.2019
  • 13.03.2019
  • 14.03.2019
  • 16.03.2019
  • 17.03.2019
  • 21.03.2019
  • 22.03.2019
  • 23.03.2019
  • 24.03.2019
  • Oslo10km Sprint
Ergebnis
Liveticker
  • #
    Startliste
  • 1
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
    D.Windisch
    0
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Q.Fillon
    0
  • 3
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    S.Samuelsson
    0
  • 4
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
    M.Kazár
    0
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
    E.Lesser
    0
  • 6
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
    M.Eliseev
    0
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
    B.Doll
    0
  • 8
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
    D.Landertinger
    0
  • 9
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
    J.Eberhard
    0
  • 10
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
    K.Ermits
    0
  • 11
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
    A.Rastorgujevs
    0
  • 12
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
    L.Hofer
    0
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
    S.Desthieux
    0
  • 14
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
    C.Gow
    0
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
    A.Peiffer
    0
  • 16
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
    T.Seppälä
    0
  • 17
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
    A.Loginov
    0
  • 18
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
    M.Jäger
    0
  • 19
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
    S.Eder
    0
  • 20
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
    G.Guzik
    0
  • 21
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
    B.Weger
    0
  • 22
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
    F.Claude
    0
  • 23
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
    O.Moravec
    0
  • 24
    USA
    Sean Doherty
    S.Doherty
    0
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
    T.Bø
    0
  • 26
    Belarus
    Vladimir Chepelin
    V.Chepelin
    0
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
    M.Krcmar
    0
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    J.Bø
    0
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
    A.Guigonnat
    0
  • 30
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
    K.Bauer
    0
  • 31
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
    J.Fak
    0
  • 32
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
    R.Yeremin
    0
  • 33
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
    D.Pidruchnyi
    0
  • 34
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
    K.Anev
    0
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
    V.Christiansen
    0
  • 36
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
    M.Ponsiluoma
    0
  • 37
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
    E.Garanichev
    0
  • 38
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
    J.Nelin
    0
  • 39
    Estland
    Roland Lessing
    R.Lessing
    0
  • 40
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
    H.L'Abée-Lund
    0
  • 41
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
    V.Iliev
    0
  • 42
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
    E.Latypov
    0
  • 43
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
    T.Bormolini
    0
  • 44
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
    E.Jacquelin
    0
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Simon Fourcade
    S.Fourcade
    0
  • 46
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Krupčík
    T.Krupčík
    0
  • 47
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
    R.Yaliotnau
    0
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
    J.Kühn
    0
  • 49
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
    L.Nordgren
    0
  • 50
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
    D.Malyshko
    0
  • 51
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
    M.Dovzan
    0
  • 52
    Slowakei
    Martin Otčenáš
    M.Otčenáš
    0
  • 53
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
    F.Leitner
    0
  • 54
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
    S.Gow
    0
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
    J.Finello
    0
  • 56
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
    E.Bjøntegaard
    0
  • 57
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
    A.Pryma
    0
  • 58
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
    P.Nawrath
    0
  • 59
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
    J.Dale
    0
  • 60
    USA
    Jake Brown
    J.Brown
    0
  • 61
    Finnland
    Tuomas Grönman
    T.Grönman
    0
  • 62
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
    T.Langer
    0
  • 63
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
    L.Birkeland
    0
  • 64
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
    S.Bocharnikov
    0
  • 65
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
    V.Strolia
    0
  • 66
    Kasachstan
    Timur Kuts
    T.Kuts
    0
  • 67
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
    R.Zahkna
    0
  • 68
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
    R.Trsan
    0
  • 69
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
    Ł.Szczurek
    0
  • 70
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
    T.Hasilla
    0
  • 71
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
    O.Hiidensalo
    0
  • 72
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
    X.Yan
    0
  • 73
    Rumänien
    George Buta
    G.Buta
    0
  • 74
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
    R.Rees
    0
  • 75
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
    M.Usov
    0
  • 76
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
    P.Femling
    0
  • 77
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
    D.Gerdzhikov
    0
  • 78
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
    T.Eberhard
    0
  • 79
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
    S.Semenov
    0
  • 80
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
    A.Millar
    0
  • 81
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
    S.Wiestner
    0
  • 82
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
    C.Puchianu
    0
  • 83
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
    D.Rastić
    0
  • 84
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
    D.Choi
    0
  • 85
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
    L.Fratzscher
    0
  • 86
    Italien
    Giuseppe Montello
    G.Montello
    0
  • 87
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
    A.Babikov
    0
  • 88
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
    K.Dombrovski
    0
  • 89
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
    M.Šlesingr
    0
  • 90
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
    T.Kobonoki
    0
  • 91
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
    A.Patrijuks
    0
  • 92
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
    F.Claude
    0
  • 93
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
    A.Angelis
    0
  • 94
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
    A.Povarnitsyn
    0
  • 95
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
    E.Mise
    0
  • 96
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
    A.Sinapov
    0
  • 97
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
    J.Ranta
    0
  • 98
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
    P.Horn
    0
  • 99
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
    T.Lapshin
    0
  • 100
    Slowenien
    Mitja Drinovec
    M.Drinovec
    0
  • 101
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
    T.Kaukenas
    0
  • 102
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
    S.Sirik
    0
  • 103
    Schweden
    Fredrik Lindström
    F.Lindström
    0
  • 104
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
    E.Strømsheim
    0
  • 105
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
    J.Štvrtecký
    0
  • 106
    Ukraine
    Vitaliy Trush
    V.Trush
    0
  • 107
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
    A.Nędza-Kubinie
    0
  • 108
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
    A.Smolski
    0
  • 109
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
    N.Porshnev
    0
  • 110
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
    M.Sima
    0
  • 111
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
    K.Ozaki
    0
  • 112
    Rumänien
    Denis Serban
    D.Serban
    0
  • 113
    Frankreich
    Aristide Bègue
    A.Bègue
    0
Der Liveticker hat noch nicht begonnen.