• 1. Spieltag
  • 2. Spieltag
  • 3. Spieltag
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 5. Spieltag
  • 6. Spieltag
  • Sechzehntelfinale
  • Achtelfinale
  • Viertelfinale
  • Halbfinale
  • Finale
Spieldetails
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Liveticker
Konferenz
  • FK Krasnodar - Leverkusen-:-
  • FC Zürich - SSC Neapel-:-
  • Schachtjor - Frankfurt-:-
  • SSC Neapel - FC Zürich-:-
  • Frankfurt - Schachtjor-:-
  • Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar-:-
Der Liveticker hat noch nicht begonnen.
Gruppe A
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 LeverkusenLeverkusenB04641116:9713
2FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ63127:6110
3AEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaLAR61236:12-65
4Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgradPFC60425:7-24
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS660017:61118
2Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL63036:8-29
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL62139:817
4Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKRosenborgRBK60154:14-101
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN63216:5111
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 63124:3110
3Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR62136:607
4FC KopenhagenFC KopenhagenKopenhagenFCK61233:5-25
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe D
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebDZG642011:3814
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN62227:708
3Spartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaTRN62134:7-37
4RSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtAnderlechtRSC60332:7-53
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe E
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC ArsenalFC ArsenalFC ArsenalARS651012:21016
2Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP641113:31013
3Vorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaVorsklaPOL61054:13-93
4Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR61052:13-113
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe F
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE63307:2512
2Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLY631211:6510
3AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM631212:9310
4F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF9160153:16-131
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe G
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL624012:5710
2Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP63126:9-310
3Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN61328:806
4Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO61238:12-45
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe H
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE660017:51218
2Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ63039:11-29
3Apollon LimassolApollon LimassolApollonAPL621310:1007
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM60156:16-101
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe I
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC GenkKRC632114:8611
2Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FFMAL62317:619
3Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas IstanbulBesiktasBES62139:11-27
4Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08SarpsborgSar61238:13-55
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe J
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC SevillaFC SevillaFC SevillaSEV640218:61212
2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA64028:8012
3Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. LüttichLIE63127:9-210
4Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar BelediyesporAkhisarAKH60154:14-101
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe K
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dynamo KiewDynamo KiewDynamo KiewDKV632110:7311
2Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE63037:8-19
3FC AstanaFC AstanaFC AstanaAST62227:708
4FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB61236:8-25
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe L
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC ChelseaFC ChelseaFC ChelseaCHL651012:3916
2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovBATE BorisovBATE63039:909
3MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FCVID62135:7-27
4PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL61055:12-73
  • Nächste Runde
Di, 12.02.2019
18:55FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçe-:-Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenit
Do, 14.02.2019
18:55Rapid WienRapid WienRapid Wien-:-Inter MailandInter MailandInter
18:55Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha-:-KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC Genk
18:55FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar-:-Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 LeverkusenLeverkusen
18:55RennesStade RennesStade Rennes-:-Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla
18:55OlympiakosOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus-:-Dynamo KiewDynamo KiewDynamo Kiew
18:55Lazio RomLazio RomLazio Rom-:-FC SevillaFC SevillaFC Sevilla
18:55BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov-:-FC ArsenalFC ArsenalFC Arsenal
18:55GalatasarayGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul-:-Benfica LissabonBenfica LissabonBenfica
21:00V. PilsenViktoria PilsenViktoria Pilsen-:-Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. Zagreb
21:00FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC Brügge-:-RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB Salzburg
21:00FC ZürichFC ZürichFC Zürich-:-SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC Neapel
21:00Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF-:-FC ChelseaFC ChelseaFC Chelsea
21:00SchachtjorSchachtjor DonezkSchachtjor Donezk-:-Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurt
21:00C. GlasgowCeltic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow-:-FC ValenciaFC ValenciaFC Valencia
21:00Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CP-:-Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarreal
Mi, 20.02.2019
18:00FC SevillaFC SevillaFC Sevilla-:-Lazio RomLazio RomLazio Rom
Do, 21.02.2019
18:55Din. ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb-:-Viktoria PilsenViktoria PilsenV. Pilsen
18:55RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB Salzburg-:-FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC Brügge
18:55SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC Neapel-:-FC ZürichFC ZürichFC Zürich
18:55FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt-:-Schachtjor DonezkSchachtjor DonezkSchachtjor
18:55FC ValenciaFC ValenciaFC Valencia-:-Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. Glasgow
18:55ZenitZenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg-:-FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
18:55VillarrealVillarreal CFVillarreal CF-:-Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CP
18:55FC ArsenalFC ArsenalFC Arsenal-:-FC BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
21:00InterInter MailandInter Mailand-:-Rapid WienRapid WienRapid Wien
21:00KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC Genk-:-Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha
21:00LeverkusenBayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen-:-FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
21:00FC ChelseaFC ChelseaFC Chelsea-:-Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla-:-Stade RennesStade RennesRennes
21:00Dynamo KiewDynamo KiewDynamo Kiew-:-Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakos
21:00BenficaBenfica LissabonBenfica Lissabon-:-Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray