• 1. Spieltag
  • 2. Spieltag
  • 3. Spieltag
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 5. Spieltag
  • 6. Spieltag
  • Sechzehntelfinale
  • Achtelfinale
  • Viertelfinale
  • Halbfinale
  • Finale
Spieldetails
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Liveticker
Konferenz
  • FC Arsenal - SSC Neapel-:-
  • Villarreal - FC Valencia-:-
  • Benfica - Frankfurt-:-
  • Slavia Praha - FC Chelsea-:-
  • SSC Neapel - FC Arsenal-:-
  • FC Valencia - Villarreal-:-
  • Frankfurt - Benfica-:-
  • FC Chelsea - Slavia Praha-:-
Der Liveticker hat noch nicht begonnen.
Gruppe A
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 LeverkusenLeverkusenB04641116:9713
2FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ63127:6110
3AEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaLAR61236:12-65
4Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgradPFC60425:7-24
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS660017:61118
2Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL63036:8-29
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL62139:817
4Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKRosenborgRBK60154:14-101
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN63216:5111
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 63124:3110
3Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR62136:607
4FC KopenhagenFC KopenhagenKopenhagenFCK61233:5-25
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe D
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebDZG642011:3814
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN62227:708
3Spartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaTRN62134:7-37
4RSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtAnderlechtRSC60332:7-53
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe E
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC ArsenalFC ArsenalFC ArsenalARS651012:21016
2Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP641113:31013
3Vorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaVorsklaPOL61054:13-93
4Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR61052:13-113
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe F
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE63307:2512
2Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLY631211:6510
3AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM631212:9310
4F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF9160153:16-131
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe G
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL624012:5710
2Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP63126:9-310
3Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN61328:806
4Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO61238:12-45
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe H
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE660017:51218
2Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ63039:11-29
3Apollon LimassolApollon LimassolApollonAPL621310:1007
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM60156:16-101
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe I
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC GenkKRC632114:8611
2Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FFMAL62317:619
3Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas IstanbulBesiktasBES62139:11-27
4Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08SarpsborgSar61238:13-55
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe J
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC SevillaFC SevillaFC SevillaSEV640218:61212
2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA64028:8012
3Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. LüttichLIE63127:9-210
4Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar BelediyesporAkhisarAKH60154:14-101
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe K
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dynamo KiewDynamo KiewDynamo KiewDKV632110:7311
2Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE63037:8-19
3FC AstanaFC AstanaFC AstanaAST62227:708
4FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB61236:8-25
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe L
MannschaftSpieleS.U.N.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC ChelseaFC ChelseaFC ChelseaCHL651012:3916
2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovBATE BorisovBATE63039:909
3MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FCVID62135:7-27
4PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL61055:12-73
  • Nächste Runde
Do, 11.04.2019
21:00FC ArsenalFC ArsenalFC Arsenal-:-SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC Neapel
21:00VillarrealVillarreal CFVillarreal CF-:-FC ValenciaFC ValenciaFC Valencia
21:00BenficaBenfica LissabonBenfica Lissabon-:-Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurt
21:00Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha-:-FC ChelseaFC ChelseaFC Chelsea
Do, 18.04.2019
21:00SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC Neapel-:-FC ArsenalFC ArsenalFC Arsenal
21:00FC ValenciaFC ValenciaFC Valencia-:-Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarreal
21:00FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt-:-Benfica LissabonBenfica LissabonBenfica
21:00FC ChelseaFC ChelseaFC Chelsea-:-Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha